Incaran Saham 20-02-2019

Incaran BEJO

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1MITI67531421%658
2POWR101583518018%82
3ENRG106782826%1321
4MDLN3042248026%178
5BTON3082387023%127

BEJO in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 PGAS 23/08 1,965 1,820 2,490 26.72%
2 MAMI 20/09 82 74 130 58.54%
3 CLEO 02/10 280 266 280 0.00%
4 TLKM 31/10 3,870 3,570 3,870 0.00%
5 ESTI 05/11 94 64 91 -3.19%
6 ASRI 08/11 312 278 330 5.77%
7 PWON 08/11 560 492 650 16.07%
8 BSDE 08/11 1,250 1,105 1,330 6.40%
9 BRPT 15/11 1,945 1,775 2,860 47.04%
10 ADHI 22/11 1,440 1,340 1,590 10.42%
11 MINA 23/11 840 495 690 -17.86%
12 WTON 26/11 376 338 470 25.00%
13 WIKA 26/11 1,400 1,285 1,730 23.57%
14 PTPP 26/11 1,680 1,550 2,160 28.57%
15 JTPE 27/11 454 398 675 48.68%
16 PPRO 29/11 122 107 161 31.97%
17 INDF 29/11 6,350 5,800 7,500 18.11%
18 BEST 03/12 181 161 256 41.44%
19 SILO 03/12 3,080 2,740 3,500 13.64%
20 BKSL 04/12 122 103 135 10.66%
21 MAIN 04/12 1,255 1,185 1,660 32.27%
22 TINS 11/12 750 675 1,480 97.33%
23 TPIA 11/12 5,425 4,840 5,350 -1.38%
24 TOWR 11/12 640 515 825 28.91%
25 ANTM 13/12 780 705 1,060 35.90%
26 WEGE 13/12 244 220 320 31.15%
27 LSIP 13/12 1,255 1,175 1,345 7.17%
28 WSBP 14/12 370 336 386 4.32%
29 LPPF 17/12 5,825 5,350 5,925 1.72%
30 WOOD 17/12 585 540 750 28.21%
31 ESSA 18/12 342 272 372 8.77%
32 VIVA 20/12 141 114 151 7.09%
33 PSAB 21/12 208 170 210 0.96%
34 GIAA 27/12 256 198 482 88.28%
35 WSKT 04/01 1,895 1,680 1,855 -2.11%
36 INCO 08/01 3,340 3,060 3,740 11.98%
37 KBLI 08/01 326 236 352 7.98%
38 IKAI 09/01 208 142 179 -13.94%
39 ELSA 10/01 364 338 384 5.49%
40 MTDL 14/01 860 775 905 5.23%
41 MAPI 15/01 935 810 1,030 10.16%
42 FREN 15/01 105 79 284 170.48%
43 GJTL 15/01 740 625 795 7.43%
44 SMSM 16/01 1,485 1,400 1,700 14.48%
45 LEAD 16/01 74 49 92 24.32%
46 BMTR 16/01 342 308 438 28.07%
47 MNCN 16/01 845 760 995 17.75%
48 GMFI 16/01 254 224 246 -3.15%
49 SMDR 17/01 344 300 364 5.81%
50 ISSP 23/01 101 78 128 26.73%
51 ISAT 24/01 2,990 2,050 3,600 20.40%
52 SOCI 24/01 170 131 170 0.00%
53 BRIS 25/01 565 530 560 -0.88%
54 BHIT 28/01 75 68 98 30.67%
55 ZINC 31/01 1,670 1,520 2,110 26.35%
56 SSIA 01/02 540 470 585 8.33%
57 MCAS 01/02 3,320 3,140 3,550 6.93%
58 SPTO 11/02 925 815 1,035 11.89%
59 DSFI 11/02 142 101 125 -11.97%
60 BULL 12/02 142 124 152 7.04%
61 MDIA 13/02 160 119 146 -8.75%
62 EXCL 19/02 2,600 2,040 2,620 0.77%
63 SIDO 20/02 875 800 920 5.14%

Incaran BEJO SLIM

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1PPRE3963484812%5
2FPNI2061446230%2
3ULTJ12401185554%8
4AMRT890830607%5
5MIKA1930153539520%2
6CPIN767571005757%2

BEJO SLIM in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 ICBP 21/08 8,800 8,275 10,500 19.32%
2 SMCB 21/08 990 690 2,010 103.03%
3 SMGR 21/08 8,650 7,875 12,900 49.13%
4 INTP 23/08 16,150 14,425 19,500 20.74%
5 SHIP 10/09 845 735 805 -4.73%
6 FIRE 20/09 5,200 5,025 6,875 32.21%
7 BIRD 25/09 2,730 2,510 2,990 9.52%
8 INAF 26/09 5,075 3,210 4,930 -2.86%
9 NIKL 27/09 4,350 2,810 3,000 -31.03%
10 TGRA 28/09 815 715 820 0.61%
11 ACES 01/11 1,425 1,315 1,805 26.67%
12 KLBF 08/11 1,400 1,280 1,545 10.36%
13 CTRA 15/11 935 835 915 -2.14%
14 SMRA 22/11 700 635 945 35.00%
15 APLN 23/11 163 138 182 11.66%
16 DMAS 23/11 145 127 216 48.97%
17 KRAS 30/11 410 378 490 19.51%
18 JPFA 06/12 2,380 2,000 2,310 -2.94%
19 RALS 07/12 1,320 1,245 1,740 31.82%
20 AKRA 11/12 4,090 3,660 5,725 39.98%
21 PTRO 08/01 1,920 1,795 1,920 0.00%
22 MEDC 08/01 820 720 995 21.34%
23 IMAS 10/01 2,250 2,050 3,460 53.78%
24 TBIG 14/01 4,540 3,920 4,430 -2.42%
25 TSPC 18/01 1,625 1,385 1,805 11.08%
26 KAEF 28/01 3,220 2,520 3,390 5.28%
27 SRSN 11/02 79 63 72 -8.86%