Incaran Saham 21-01-2019

Incaran BEJO

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1ISSP101782323%32
2BRIS565530356%32
3HRUM1890164025013%91
4SOCI1701313923%689
5BTON3082387023%127
6EXCL239021802109%40
7CMPP33420812638%100
8BHIT77651216%307

BEJO in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 PGAS 23/08 1,965 1,820 2,470 25.70%
2 MAMI 20/09 82 74 132 60.98%
3 CLEO 02/10 280 266 288 2.86%
4 TLKM 31/10 3,870 3,570 4,030 4.13%
5 ESTI 05/11 94 64 91 -3.19%
6 BSDE 08/11 1,250 1,105 1,330 6.40%
7 PWON 08/11 560 492 670 19.64%
8 ASRI 08/11 312 278 340 8.97%
9 BRPT 15/11 1,945 1,775 2,350 20.82%
10 SCMA 16/11 1,895 1,760 1,940 2.37%
11 ADHI 22/11 1,440 1,340 1,700 18.06%
12 MINA 23/11 840 495 740 -11.90%
13 PTPP 26/11 1,680 1,550 2,340 39.29%
14 WTON 26/11 376 338 400 6.38%
15 WIKA 26/11 1,400 1,285 1,830 30.71%
16 JTPE 27/11 454 398 580 27.75%
17 PPRO 29/11 122 107 145 18.85%
18 INDF 29/11 6,350 5,800 7,500 18.11%
19 SILO 03/12 3,080 2,740 3,350 8.77%
20 BEST 03/12 181 161 244 34.81%
21 BKSL 04/12 122 103 118 -3.28%
22 MAIN 04/12 1,255 1,185 1,570 25.10%
23 TINS 11/12 750 675 965 28.67%
24 TPIA 11/12 5,425 4,840 5,400 -0.46%
25 TOWR 11/12 640 515 745 16.41%
26 WEGE 13/12 244 220 278 13.93%
27 ANTM 13/12 780 705 855 9.62%
28 LSIP 13/12 1,255 1,175 1,440 14.74%
29 WSBP 14/12 370 336 392 5.95%
30 STAR 17/12 89 79 85 -4.49%
31 LPPF 17/12 5,825 5,350 6,275 7.73%
32 WOOD 17/12 585 540 600 2.56%
33 ESSA 18/12 342 272 376 9.94%
34 VIVA 20/12 141 114 162 14.89%
35 PSAB 21/12 208 170 206 -0.96%
36 GIAA 27/12 256 198 296 15.63%
37 WSKT 04/01 1,895 1,680 2,020 6.60%
38 INCO 08/01 3,340 3,060 3,740 11.98%
39 KBLI 08/01 326 236 340 4.29%
40 IKAI 09/01 208 142 210 0.96%
41 ELSA 10/01 364 338 368 1.10%
42 MTDL 14/01 860 775 880 2.33%
43 FREN 15/01 105 79 106 0.95%
44 MAPI 15/01 935 810 930 -0.53%
45 GJTL 15/01 740 625 750 1.35%
46 SMSM 16/01 1,485 1,400 1,465 -1.35%
47 MNCN 16/01 845 760 825 -2.37%
48 GMFI 16/01 254 224 242 -4.72%
49 LEAD 16/01 74 49 68 -8.11%
50 BMTR 16/01 342 308 336 -1.75%
51 TRAM 17/01 210 177 199 -5.24%
52 SMDR 17/01 344 300 340 -1.16%
53 BUMI 17/01 165 148 174 5.45%
54 PTBA 17/01 4,470 4,110 4,470 0.00%
55 BWPT 21/01 192 174 193 0.52%
56 INDY 21/01 2,230 1,965 2,130 -4.48%

Incaran BEJO SLIM

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1FPNI2061446230%2
2MPPA1871652212%20
3PPRE372340329%2
4MARI260240208%11
5BULL1391251410%15

BEJO SLIM in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 ICBP 21/08 8,800 8,275 10,200 15.91%
2 SMCB 21/08 990 690 1,770 78.79%
3 SMGR 21/08 8,650 7,875 12,975 50.00%
4 INTP 23/08 16,150 14,425 18,975 17.49%
5 SHIP 10/09 845 735 840 -0.59%
6 FIRE 20/09 5,200 5,025 7,025 35.10%
7 BIRD 25/09 2,730 2,510 2,700 -1.10%
8 INAF 26/09 5,075 3,210 4,950 -2.46%
9 NIKL 27/09 4,350 2,810 3,300 -24.14%
10 TGRA 28/09 815 715 790 -3.07%
11 ACES 01/11 1,425 1,315 1,785 25.26%
12 KLBF 08/11 1,400 1,280 1,605 14.64%
13 CTRA 15/11 935 835 950 1.60%
14 HOME 19/11 131 102 144 9.92%
15 SMRA 22/11 700 635 965 37.86%
16 APLN 23/11 163 138 173 6.13%
17 DMAS 23/11 145 127 182 25.52%
18 ERAA 29/11 2,210 1,965 2,240 1.36%
19 KRAS 30/11 410 378 458 11.71%
20 CARS 04/12 2,550 2,450 2,580 1.18%
21 JPFA 06/12 2,380 2,000 2,230 -6.30%
22 RALS 07/12 1,320 1,245 1,540 16.67%
23 AKRA 11/12 4,090 3,660 4,590 12.22%
24 PTRO 08/01 1,920 1,795 1,995 3.91%
25 MEDC 08/01 820 720 840 2.44%
26 IMAS 10/01 2,250 2,050 2,900 28.89%
27 TKIM 11/01 12,450 11,250 12,675 1.81%
28 TBIG 14/01 4,540 3,920 4,700 3.52%
29 TSPC 18/01 1,625 1,385 1,560 -4.00%
30 ITMG 21/01 23,250 22,075 23,350 0.43%
31 TBLA 21/01 920 875 960 4.35%