Incaran Saham 21-03-2019

Incaran BEJO

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1POWR101583518018%82
2MLPL1351152015%176
3MDLN3042248026%178
4STAR110803027%325
5INDY221020201909%103
6TDPM310292186%114

BEJO in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 PGAS 23/08 1,965 1,820 2,380 21.12%
2 MAMI 20/09 82 74 124 51.22%
3 CLEO 02/10 280 266 278 -0.71%
4 TLKM 31/10 3,870 3,570 3,800 -1.81%
5 ESTI 05/11 94 64 89 -5.32%
6 PWON 08/11 560 492 705 25.89%
7 ASRI 08/11 312 278 326 4.49%
8 BSDE 08/11 1,250 1,105 1,445 15.60%
9 BRPT 15/11 1,945 1,775 3,450 77.38%
10 ADHI 22/11 1,440 1,340 1,615 12.15%
11 MINA 23/11 840 495 800 -4.76%
12 WTON 26/11 376 338 580 54.26%
13 PTPP 26/11 1,680 1,550 2,110 25.60%
14 WIKA 26/11 1,400 1,285 2,000 42.86%
15 JTPE 27/11 454 398 665 46.48%
16 INDF 29/11 6,350 5,800 7,300 14.96%
17 PPRO 29/11 122 107 158 29.51%
18 BEST 03/12 181 161 248 37.02%
19 SILO 03/12 3,080 2,740 3,740 21.43%
20 BKSL 04/12 122 103 113 -7.38%
21 MAIN 04/12 1,255 1,185 1,640 30.68%
22 TOWR 11/12 640 515 800 25.00%
23 TINS 11/12 750 675 1,300 73.33%
24 TPIA 11/12 5,425 4,840 5,625 3.69%
25 WEGE 13/12 244 220 396 62.30%
26 ANTM 13/12 780 705 965 23.72%
27 WSBP 14/12 370 336 396 7.03%
28 WOOD 17/12 585 540 920 57.26%
29 ESSA 18/12 342 272 386 12.87%
30 VIVA 20/12 141 114 161 14.18%
31 PSAB 21/12 208 170 202 -2.88%
32 GIAA 27/12 256 198 555 116.80%
33 WSKT 04/01 1,895 1,680 1,940 2.37%
34 INCO 08/01 3,340 3,060 3,590 7.49%
35 KBLI 08/01 326 236 324 -0.61%
36 IKAI 09/01 208 142 199 -4.33%
37 ELSA 10/01 364 338 368 1.10%
38 MTDL 14/01 860 775 1,095 27.33%
39 MAPI 15/01 935 810 1,090 16.58%
40 FREN 15/01 105 79 308 193.33%
41 GJTL 15/01 740 625 710 -4.05%
42 SMSM 16/01 1,485 1,400 1,655 11.45%
43 MNCN 16/01 845 760 795 -5.92%
44 BMTR 16/01 342 308 352 2.92%
45 LEAD 16/01 74 49 75 1.35%
46 GMFI 16/01 254 224 278 9.45%
47 SMDR 17/01 344 300 342 -0.58%
48 ISSP 23/01 101 78 103 1.98%
49 SOCI 24/01 170 131 160 -5.88%
50 ISAT 24/01 2,990 2,050 2,880 -3.68%
51 BHIT 28/01 75 68 81 8.00%
52 ZINC 31/01 1,670 1,520 2,450 46.71%
53 MCAS 01/02 3,320 3,140 3,790 14.16%
54 SSIA 01/02 540 470 590 9.26%
55 SPTO 11/02 925 815 975 5.41%
56 DSFI 11/02 142 101 125 -11.97%
57 BULL 12/02 142 124 181 27.46%
58 MDIA 13/02 160 119 142 -11.25%
59 EXCL 19/02 2,600 2,040 2,700 3.85%
60 SIDO 20/02 875 800 1,010 15.43%
61 MPPA 18/03 290 242 302 4.14%
62 LPKR 21/03 302 276 304 0.66%

Incaran BEJO SLIM

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid

BEJO SLIM in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 ICBP 21/08 8,800 8,275 10,375 17.90%
2 SMCB 21/08 990 690 2,060 108.08%
3 SMGR 21/08 8,650 7,875 13,700 58.38%
4 INTP 23/08 16,150 14,425 20,850 29.10%
5 SHIP 10/09 845 735 795 -5.92%
6 FIRE 20/09 5,200 5,025 6,875 32.21%
7 BIRD 25/09 2,730 2,510 3,410 24.91%
8 INAF 26/09 5,075 3,210 5,225 2.96%
9 NIKL 27/09 4,350 2,810 3,050 -29.89%
10 TGRA 28/09 815 715 765 -6.13%
11 ACES 01/11 1,425 1,315 1,845 29.47%
12 KLBF 08/11 1,400 1,280 1,510 7.86%
13 CTRA 15/11 935 835 975 4.28%
14 SMRA 22/11 700 635 975 39.29%
15 DMAS 23/11 145 127 230 58.62%
16 APLN 23/11 163 138 183 12.27%
17 KRAS 30/11 410 378 484 18.05%
18 JPFA 06/12 2,380 2,000 2,210 -7.14%
19 RALS 07/12 1,320 1,245 1,755 32.95%
20 AKRA 11/12 4,090 3,660 4,690 14.67%
21 PTRO 08/01 1,920 1,795 1,895 -1.30%
22 MEDC 08/01 820 720 905 10.37%
23 IMAS 10/01 2,250 2,050 2,880 28.00%
24 TSPC 18/01 1,625 1,385 1,740 7.08%
25 KAEF 28/01 3,220 2,520 3,250 0.93%
26 SRSN 11/02 79 63 70 -11.39%
27 ULTJ 21/02 1,240 1,185 1,240 0.00%
28 PPRE 27/02 396 348 394 -0.51%
29 MIKA 28/02 1,930 1,535 1,950 1.04%
30 GAMA 14/03 86 49 62 -27.91%
31 CPIN 15/03 7,700 6,925 7,850 1.95%
32 CARS 18/03 2,720 2,590 2,720 0.00%
33 DILD 18/03 342 316 362 5.85%