Incaran Saham 18-04-2019

Incaran BEJO

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1MDLN3042248026%178
2MGRO950910404%42
3FILM8557659011%124
4POWR101583518018%82
5TBLA9258359010%105
6NASA6956009514%98

BEJO in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 PGAS 23/08 1,965 1,820 2,360 20.10%
2 MAMI 20/09 82 74 143 74.39%
3 CLEO 02/10 280 266 272 -2.86%
4 TLKM 31/10 3,870 3,570 3,860 -0.26%
5 ESTI 05/11 94 64 94 0.00%
6 ASRI 08/11 312 278 352 12.82%
7 BSDE 08/11 1,250 1,105 1,445 15.60%
8 PWON 08/11 560 492 740 32.14%
9 BRPT 15/11 1,945 1,775 4,090 110.28%
10 ADHI 22/11 1,440 1,340 1,800 25.00%
11 MINA 23/11 840 495 1,320 57.14%
12 WIKA 26/11 1,400 1,285 2,420 72.86%
13 WTON 26/11 376 338 635 68.88%
14 PTPP 26/11 1,680 1,550 2,490 48.21%
15 JTPE 27/11 454 398 755 66.30%
16 PPRO 29/11 122 107 151 23.77%
17 INDF 29/11 6,350 5,800 6,275 -1.18%
18 SILO 03/12 3,080 2,740 4,000 29.87%
19 BEST 03/12 181 161 294 62.43%
20 TOWR 11/12 640 515 720 12.50%
21 TINS 11/12 750 675 1,365 82.00%
22 TPIA 11/12 5,425 4,840 5,250 -3.23%
23 ANTM 13/12 780 705 885 13.46%
24 WEGE 13/12 244 220 426 74.59%
25 WSBP 14/12 370 336 442 19.46%
26 WOOD 17/12 585 540 785 34.19%
27 ESSA 18/12 342 272 370 8.19%
28 VIVA 20/12 141 114 151 7.09%
29 PSAB 21/12 208 170 190 -8.65%
30 GIAA 27/12 256 198 500 95.31%
31 WSKT 04/01 1,895 1,680 2,160 13.98%
32 INCO 08/01 3,340 3,060 3,180 -4.79%
33 KBLI 08/01 326 236 358 9.82%
34 IKAI 09/01 208 142 177 -14.90%
35 ELSA 10/01 364 338 386 6.04%
36 MTDL 14/01 860 775 1,065 23.84%
37 MAPI 15/01 935 810 1,000 6.95%
38 FREN 15/01 105 79 290 176.19%
39 GJTL 15/01 740 625 675 -8.78%
40 SMSM 16/01 1,485 1,400 1,620 9.09%
41 BMTR 16/01 342 308 362 5.85%
42 LEAD 16/01 74 49 59 -20.27%
43 GMFI 16/01 254 224 256 0.79%
44 SMDR 17/01 344 300 316 -8.14%
45 ISSP 23/01 101 78 104 2.97%
46 SOCI 24/01 170 131 163 -4.12%
47 ISAT 24/01 2,990 2,050 2,740 -8.36%
48 BHIT 28/01 75 68 78 4.00%
49 SSIA 01/02 540 470 660 22.22%
50 MCAS 01/02 3,320 3,140 3,730 12.35%
51 DSFI 11/02 142 101 124 -12.68%
52 SPTO 11/02 925 815 910 -1.62%
53 BULL 12/02 142 124 174 22.54%
54 MDIA 13/02 160 119 135 -15.63%
55 EXCL 19/02 2,600 2,040 2,850 9.62%
56 SIDO 20/02 875 800 1,015 16.00%
57 LPKR 21/03 302 276 330 9.27%
58 STAR 22/03 110 80 99 -10.00%

Incaran BEJO SLIM

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid

BEJO SLIM in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 ICBP 21/08 8,800 8,275 9,100 3.41%
2 SMCB 21/08 990 690 1,860 87.88%
3 SMGR 21/08 8,650 7,875 13,725 58.67%
4 INTP 23/08 16,150 14,425 21,850 35.29%
5 SHIP 10/09 845 735 790 -6.51%
6 FIRE 20/09 5,200 5,025 6,375 22.60%
7 BIRD 25/09 2,730 2,510 3,350 22.71%
8 INAF 26/09 5,075 3,210 4,000 -21.18%
9 TGRA 28/09 815 715 790 -3.07%
10 ACES 01/11 1,425 1,315 1,635 14.74%
11 KLBF 08/11 1,400 1,280 1,495 6.79%
12 CTRA 15/11 935 835 1,245 33.16%
13 SMRA 22/11 700 635 1,210 72.86%
14 APLN 23/11 163 138 177 8.59%
15 DMAS 23/11 145 127 262 80.69%
16 KRAS 30/11 410 378 454 10.73%
17 RALS 07/12 1,320 1,245 1,825 38.26%
18 AKRA 11/12 4,090 3,660 4,750 16.14%
19 MEDC 08/01 820 720 835 1.83%
20 IMAS 10/01 2,250 2,050 2,660 18.22%
21 TSPC 18/01 1,625 1,385 1,755 8.00%
22 KAEF 28/01 3,220 2,520 3,200 -0.62%
23 ULTJ 21/02 1,240 1,185 1,225 -1.21%
24 PPRE 27/02 396 348 412 4.04%
25 MIKA 28/02 1,930 1,535 1,995 3.37%
26 GAMA 14/03 86 49 50 -41.86%
27 CARS 18/03 2,720 2,590 2,740 0.74%
28 DILD 18/03 342 316 336 -1.75%