Incaran Saham 07-12-2018

Incaran BEJO

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1ISSP101782323%32
2LCGP1371221511%30
3IMAS2380201037016%36
4ZINC1680144523514%115
5WSBP370336349%1004
6TOWR64051512520%88
7PSAB2081703818%88
8TPIA5425484058511%62
9GIAA2561985823%171
10TINS7506757510%193
11SRIL3783285013%3376
12SMDR3443004413%178
13SOCI1471262114%172
14ABBA125893629%612

BEJO in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 PGAS 23/08 1,965 1,820 2,130 8.40%
2 MAMI 20/09 82 74 114 39.02%
3 CLEO 02/10 280 266 280 0.00%
4 TLKM 31/10 3,870 3,570 3,670 -5.17%
5 SMSM 01/11 1,505 1,335 1,375 -8.64%
6 ESTI 05/11 94 64 93 -1.06%
7 BSDE 08/11 1,250 1,105 1,345 7.60%
8 ASRI 08/11 312 278 348 11.54%
9 PWON 08/11 560 492 635 13.39%
10 BRPT 15/11 1,945 1,775 2,070 6.43%
11 SCMA 16/11 1,895 1,760 1,900 0.26%
12 ADHI 22/11 1,440 1,340 1,625 12.85%
13 MINA 23/11 840 495 805 -4.17%
14 WIKA 26/11 1,400 1,285 1,590 13.57%
15 PTPP 26/11 1,680 1,550 1,935 15.18%
16 WTON 26/11 376 338 384 2.13%
17 JTPE 27/11 454 398 448 -1.32%
18 SPTO 28/11 980 940 985 0.51%
19 INDF 29/11 6,350 5,800 6,700 5.51%
20 PPRO 29/11 122 107 125 2.46%
21 SILO 03/12 3,080 2,740 3,770 22.40%
22 BEST 03/12 181 161 199 9.94%
23 BKSL 04/12 122 103 115 -5.74%
24 MAIN 04/12 1,255 1,185 1,315 4.78%
25 SIDO 07/12 865 805 870 0.58%

Incaran BEJO SLIM

No.KodeBuyStoploseRisk% RiskMax Bid
1BUVA3042109431%15
2AKRA4090366043011%3
3FPNI2061446230%2

BEJO SLIM in Hand

No. Kode Tgl Buy Buy SL/TS Close Pot P/L
1 ICBP 21/08 8,800 8,275 9,700 10.23%
2 SMGR 21/08 8,650 7,875 11,875 37.28%
3 SMCB 21/08 990 690 1,835 85.35%
4 INTP 23/08 16,150 14,425 20,700 28.17%
5 SHIP 10/09 845 735 925 9.47%
6 BULL 17/09 142 120 124 -12.68%
7 FIRE 20/09 5,200 5,025 5,525 6.25%
8 BIRD 25/09 2,730 2,510 2,690 -1.47%
9 INAF 26/09 5,075 3,210 4,740 -6.60%
10 NIKL 27/09 4,350 2,810 3,750 -13.79%
11 TGRA 28/09 815 715 775 -4.91%
12 RIMO 28/09 151 129 163 7.95%
13 ACES 01/11 1,425 1,315 1,555 9.12%
14 KLBF 08/11 1,400 1,280 1,635 16.79%
15 CTRA 15/11 935 835 1,085 16.04%
16 NUSA 15/11 246 152 210 -14.63%
17 HOME 19/11 131 102 130 -0.76%
18 SMRA 22/11 700 635 860 22.86%
19 DMAS 23/11 145 127 147 1.38%
20 APLN 23/11 163 138 158 -3.07%
21 ERAA 29/11 2,210 1,965 2,200 -0.45%
22 KRAS 30/11 410 378 404 -1.46%
23 CARS 04/12 2,550 2,450 2,590 1.57%
24 JPFA 06/12 2,380 2,000 2,250 -5.46%
25 RALS 07/12 1,320 1,245 1,355 2.65%